DateTeamsTip
2024-05-29 19:30El Porvenir - Godoy CruzX2
2024-05-29 11:15Central Coast II - St. George SaintsX2
2024-05-29 17:00Dornbirner SV - Rot-Weiß RankweilX2
2024-05-29 00:00Floresta - Ferroviario12
2024-05-29 22:30Sao Jose - Volta Redonda12
2024-05-29 01:30Real Cartagena - Huila1X
2024-05-29 01:00Bolivar - Palestino1X
2024-05-29 01:00Flamengo - Millonarios1X
2024-05-29 23:00Estudiantes LP - Huachipato1X
2024-05-29 23:00Gremio - The Strongest1X
2024-05-29 21:00Atlético Pantoja - Vega Real12
2024-05-29 01:00UT Cotopaxi - San Antonio FC1X
2024-05-29 21:00Chacaritas - Cuniburo12
2024-05-29 21:009 de Octubre - Gualaceo SC1X
2024-05-29 15:00El Mokawloon - Tersana1X
2024-05-29 18:00El Geish - Bur Fouad1X
2024-05-29 17:00Tallinna Kalev - Flora TallinnX2
2024-05-29 17:00Paide - FC Levadia TallinnX2
2024-05-29 17:00Klubi-04 - PKKU1X
2024-05-29 16:30EBK - Tampere UnitedX2
2024-05-29 16:30Inter Turku II - I-Kissat1X
2024-05-29 17:00Ilves II - P-IirotX2
2024-05-29 17:00Honka - HJS AkatemiaX2
2024-05-29 11:00Yokohama F-Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol12
2024-05-29 16:00FK Liepaja - Grobiņa1X
2024-05-29 16:00Metta / LU - Rīgas FSX2
2024-05-29 18:00Riga - Tukums1X
2024-05-29 18:00Tromso - FredrikstadX2
2024-05-29 18:00SK Brann - Kristiansund BK1X
2024-05-29 18:00Bodo/Glimt - Sandefjord1X
2024-05-29 00:30Club Sp. San Lorenzo - Rubio NU1X
2024-05-29 15:00Kalisz - Polonia Bytom12
2024-05-29 17:45Stal Stalowa Wola - Chojniczanka Chojnice12
2024-05-29 15:00Ural - Akron1X
2024-05-29 17:15Nizhny Novgorod - Arsenal Tula12
2024-05-29 11:30Incheon Utd - Ulsan Hyundai12
2024-05-29 11:30Daejeon Hana Citizen - Jeju United12
2024-05-29 11:30Suwon FC - Daegu FC12
2024-05-29 11:30Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk Motors12
2024-05-29 18:00Mjällby AIF - BK HackenX2
2024-05-29 18:00IK Franke - Taby FKX2
2024-05-29 15:15Ajman - Baniyas SC1X
2024-05-29 15:15Emirates Club - Al Bataeh1X
2024-05-29 18:00Al Ain - Al-Wasl FCX2
2024-05-29 18:00Hatta SC - Shabab Al Ahli DubaiX2
2024-05-29 20:00Olympiakos - FiorentinaX2
2024-05-29 00:00Lansing City - Union Macomb1X
2024-05-29 01:00Birmingham Legion II - Dothan UnitedX2
2024-05-29 01:30Tennessee - East Atlanta12
2024-05-29 01:30Coquimbo Unido - RB BragantinoX2
2024-05-29 01:30Racing Club - Sportivo Luqueno1X
2024-05-29 01:30Internacional - Belgrano Cordoba1X
2024-05-29 01:30Delfin SC - Real Tomayapo1X
2024-05-29 23:00Lanus - Cuiaba1X
2024-05-29 23:00Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo GarcilasoX2
2024-05-29 11:30Tokyo Verdy - Real SociedadX2